Switzerland's questions - Dutch iziqna

TRUE OR FALSE- ABORTION SHOULD BECOME ILLEGAL IN ALL countries?

69 answers · Other - Switzerland · 1 week ago


Do liberals ever stop complaining?

16 answers · Jokes & Riddles · 1 week ago
Best answer: No, there will never be a day when taxes are high enough or the government is oppressive enough to suit them.

Best answer: Up Trump ***. Or maybe he lied because he had no plan to actually win the spelling bee in 2016. Because Trump tells people what they want to hear he has no intention winning in 2020 like he did in 2016 his friend Hilliary lost he was devastated she lost.

Why do atheists like Jea refuse to apologize for their wrong doings?

13 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: she's too much of a coward & liar to ever admit she's wrong

I DONT GIVE A SCHIT about this lesbian couple, why media has to said, "the world strumble for the new unborn royal-assighness" that i know off, no one in my comunity are talking about this nonsense, we got really important things to figure out than the british pigs monarchy. PS. This is America, if you... show more




Best answer: God has made His invisible qualities - His eternal wisdom and divine nature - plain to every man through what has been made so they have no excuse. They know... and we know that they know. A fool says in his heart 'there is no god', but they know it's a lie. Finding others like them, hoping that if... show more

What America city has the most poop in it?

7 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 weeks ago
Best answer: I hear San Francisco is paved with poo.

Best answer: I will take the backed up septic tank. I can manage that by myself. although if I had a backed up system AND a Democrat representative, it would be worse, as there would be all these permits and fees for me to work on my own system, and smugly be told what and how to do it, by bureaucrats who no nothing about... show more

The reason is clear. False prophets wouldn't want to go that path because it's the path of most resistance. The few people that introduced scripture were faced with serious resistance and persecution.. Moses we all know the story. Muhammad was faced with fierce resistance. Joseph Smith was persecuted.... show more

Fireball, are you married to Satan?

6 answers · Other - Switzerland · 2 weeks ago

Best answer: Can i move to san fransisco

How many lies did Rachel Mitchell expose during Christy Ford's Senate testimony?

4 answers · Other - Politics & Government · 3 weeks ago


Language

Categories