Fast Food's questions - Dutch iziqna

Leftists seem to have an uncanny ability to place connections between events that didn't exist previously.

Pizza time?

20 answers · 3 days ago
I want pizza from pizza hut what kind of pizza should I get? Toppings

Best answer: maybe



What is a whopper made of?

8 answers · 2 days ago

Best answer: they dont want the cheap people coming in


Wendy's, burger king, or mcdonalds?

42 answers · 1 week ago

What do you order at mcdonalds?

60 answers · 1 week ago
Best answer: No, I go behind the counter and help myself. I do what I want, when I want. Thanks for asking such the intelligent question. What a mind you have.

Whataburger or mcdonalds?

19 answers · 7 days ago

Does KFC have an official app?

12 answers · 6 days ago

King box Burger King ?

7 answers · 5 days ago
Have you tried it


Best answer: They are OK, but that's about it. They are a bit like a cross between a regular McDonalds hamburger and Whopper Jr. The big plus is they steam the buns, which is nice. Tried them twice when we were in Las Vegas last year. I'm near Chicago, and would rather have a burger from Steak n Shake, or Culver's. show more


how about you think of something *NEW* Wendy, like why cant you be more like macdanals? ******* done

McDonalds's, Burger King or Wendy's?

61 answers · 2 weeks ago

Best answer: No. I think wearing skirts at a fast food workplace would be considered a safety hazard.

Best answer: They are okay, a good supplement to a meal. I have to agree that BK nuggets are not the best but well worth that price. I used to go to BK often when the french toast sicks would come up on a coupon before the ones in my area stopped having brewed ice tea. I do like that several in my area have lunch and breakfast... show more

Language

Categories