India's questions - Dutch iziqna

If I was born on January 5, 2000, was I born in the ‘90s?

5 answers · Abuse and Spam · 19 hours ago

What are the best restaurants in Mumbai?

4 answers · Mumbai · 3 weeks ago

Best answer: What are you up to on Friday?

Are you single or taken?

14 answers · Panaji · 2 months ago

Where can I find a job for an MC/host in Bangalore?

10 answers · Bangalore · 3 months ago

I need phone no & address of mahila ayog in surat?

2 answers · Surat · 4 months ago

Best answer: "Remember, you wanted this"

10 Points!?

5 answers · Thiruvananthapuram · 7 months ago

Which country is safer Australia or Iraq?

14 answers · Mumbai · 8 months ago


What is free education? Does CSK Free Education exists in india?

4 answers · Thiruvananthapuram · 2 years ago

Best answer: Try grinding them and set up an IV

Best answer: The big Maharaja (made with Chicken)




Language

Categories