Horoscopes's questions - Dutch iziqna

Which is more evil : Libra or Pisces?

9 answers · 13 hours ago

Can virgos be too brutally honest ?

9 answers · 17 hours ago
They seem to be very mean and cruel with their honesty even when they don’t try to.

I am Aries, I am hot-headed, explosive, both introverted and extroverted, but also funny, kind, good to him. He is funny too, but his jokes are dry and always offend me. He is classy but NOT romantic. He never tells me I'm beautiful and he notices it in other women! I gave him everything and would do it again.... show more

Which rising sign would you say has the best style and is the most attractive? My list goes like this... (And I haven't put my own on top) Leo Rising : Beautiful, very out there and always steal the spotlight. (Beyonce, Selena Gomez, Kate Moss, Johnny Depp) Scorpio Rising : Intense, dramatic and alluring... show more

Best answer: Because you're a typical narcissistic Scorpio or Pisces girl hyping yourself up and looking for compliments to help your weak ego out Some Scorpios can be ok. But no different than any other "awesome" girl from another sign. Unless its the scorpio asking this. Which makes you lose points

Best answer: None can compete with Sagittarius lmao they are on another level.

Best answer: Generally male belonging to Fire and Water signs are better looking.

What’s your zodiac sign?

8 answers · 1 day ago

Best answer: Aries, libra, piecses ;)


I notice most of them copy what other people say to them when they talk to a certain person, then it’s like they steal every single word from that certain person’s mouth and reuses it to another person. And I’m always annoyed with them because you can give them a whole argument on factual evidence, yet they still... show more

every time I tried to change myself completely every time I failed. its really hard for me to become a bad person. my heart is the main reason which is holds me back.


Lilith In Leo in the 6th House ?

4 answers · 11 hours ago
What does this mean ? I'm just getting into astrology

Why are scorpio women hate so much?

4 answers · 16 hours ago


Best answer: I'm a Pisces! We represent a little piece of all the eleven other zodiac signs, making us individuals who are selfless, spiritual, highly intuitive and very focused on our inner journey. So, whether we are the most evolved or not, we're definitely a very complete sign! Like the end of a long journey... :)

Best answer: Omg, I'm a pisces girl and I've actually been in pain because of a sagittarius lately. To be very honest: friendship is great , but romantic affairs are a disaster. We're just too different and end up clashing and fighting all the time over the exact things that should make a couple work. I love... show more

Sun in Sagittarius here. The best thing I like about is this sign, is that I'm generous =D

Language

Categories