Internet's questions - Dutch iziqna

Best answer: Buy Real Instagram followers from https://followfans.com

Buying a YouTube account?

5 answers · YouTube · 3 days ago
Im 17 and im trying to make some money and find ways to make money so I thought a good idea would be to buy a YouTube channel or even an Instagram page with a significant amount of followers and then reach out to big brands to be sponsored and stuff like that. But I was just wondering what can I do to make sure the... show more

Is Facebook creepy?

19 answers · Facebook · 4 days ago
Best answer: Dear, Oh it is ! Especially the “Suggested friends” part of the feed . I once got the sales person who sold my car as my Suggested friend. I mean , I dont even know his name. I dont have his name in any of my emails. I have met him once, when I bought my car . Thats it ! How did facebook pull his profile, is beyond... show more

How far out into space is internet access available?

15 answers · Other - Internet · 5 days ago

Is the market completely saturated?




Should I delete my Facebook account?

17 answers · Facebook · 5 days ago
I'm constantly being bullied and harassed on it and I've reported it but it still goes on. Should I delete it?

What did you learn from captcha?

57 answers · Other - Internet · 1 week ago
Best answer: That a camper van is considered a bus, but only sometimes. That a part of a car roof in an odd square is part of a car but part of wheel in an odd square is not. That a post is considered to be a parking meter. That a traffic light only includes part of the structure. That a bicycle is not considered a... show more



Is it ok to add random people on Facebook?

14 answers · Facebook · 7 days ago
Best answer: Why would you want to? Its creepy. People are private about their facebook pages and don't want to friend strangers who might get info on them

Someone ( i may know ) keeps trying to hack my account?

8 answers · Other - Internet · 1 week ago
Best answer: As the saying say the wise walk with the wise also a wise person sees the danger and conceals themselves watch association and who knows too much about you as you said everyone can’t be trusted and there are may motives on social media.

Is what they are saying possible to do? I was in a skype call with this scammer and they showed me a video of my friends list, I quickly deactivated my account. Do you think they were able to execute what they claim?


I hate it when I change my pic and it post it on my feed like really no one needs to know. Is there any way to stop this because I change my pic alot to see if it looks good or not

Best answer: YouTube wants to replace television by making it a site that caters to celebrities which is why chatshow channels are so popular and get whitelisted for advertisers. As most of the celebrities on TV are left wing, naturally it makes sense that is what you’ll start seeing on YouTube. YouTube’s biggest problem is... show more

I want to make google my home page?

5 answers · Google · 4 days ago

Language

Categories