Politics & Government's questions - Dutch iziqna

Considering Trumps BS w/the birth certificate! HUGE BURN on Trump! Obama OWNS Trump!

This imposter may of robbed me of college decrees, bank accounts, birth certificates and deeds. I want this person caught. My original DNA results are as follows.

RUSH: Well, looky here. (shuffling paper) Looky here, folks. I just learned something that was redacted in the Mueller report. You’re gonna love this. (shuffling paper) Greetings, and welcome back, folks. Rush Limbaugh, serving humanity simply by showing up here at the Limbaugh Institute for Advanced Studies. ... show more

Is Bill Clinton more likable than his wife?

12 answers · Politics · 9 hours ago
I kinda of like bill clinton, I don't like hillary though.

Best answer: Does it explain why they recorded him having phone sex with Monica Lewinsky? RUSH: Well, looky here. (shuffling paper) Looky here, folks. I just learned something that was redacted in the Mueller report. You’re gonna love this. (shuffling paper) Greetings, and welcome back, folks. Rush Limbaugh, serving... show more

Is my dad getting senile?

11 answers · Law & Ethics · 1 day ago
My dad, a 60-year-old man, seems to forget a lot of things like how much he owes me and how he confuses me with my troublesome sibling by punishing me for things I didn't do. An example of this would be him borrowing money from me and not paying it back on a weekly basis adding to a mountain of debt and him... show more

Do all Trump supporters hate diversity?

60 answers · Politics · 15 hours ago

Trump misses Kim sooo much he suggested they have third summit. Each summit already cost tens of millions of American tax payers for the plane with security trip. http://time.com/5570006/trump-kim-jong-u...

Is it a violation to bash Trump on Yahoo Answers?

28 answers · Politics · 14 hours ago
Best answer: No. Some Trump supporters are just snowflakes who can’t handle people criticizing their god.

Best answer: Kept himself out of jail. For the time being.



Americans would you consider the Irish to be British?

39 answers · Politics · 2 days ago



Best answer: In every regard, we humans benefit considerably more when we work together. Every social, business and cultural entity is better where people work together. Conservatives still demand that we work apart! And people vote for them. It is completely unbelievable.



Do you think Trump knows what "transparent" means?

15 answers · Politics · 12 hours ago
Speaking to reporters, Trump said: "I've been the most transparent president ...most transparent administration in the history of our country." Moments later, he said he's "fighting all the subpoenas" from Congress.

Language

Categories