Trivia's questions - Dutch iziqna

Which of the following is larger?

12 answers · 2 days ago
1. Trump's butt 2. Trump as the butt of jokes

(lol)

Huh did you know?

12 answers · 4 days ago
Did you know that Nazi is short for Nationalsozialisten. Which translated to English is National Socialists? They just took the letters NA from National and the letters ZI from Zialisten and combinde them to form the word Nazi. Never realized that till now, did you?

What does p.o.w. stand for?

5 answers · 24 hours ago
Best answer: It usually means … Prisoner of War But according to google, it could also mean... Prisoners Of War (gaming, Counter-strike source clan) Proof-of-Work (computer spam protection) Power of Wisdom Pictures on the Wall (art show) Prince of Wales Problem of the Week Piece of Work Powodzenia (Polish: good... show more

Best answer: Oooooo funny!



I seen a video on YouTube of military launching a missile, and the tip (top) shooting off when the military launched it, but during launch off the missile launched, and it had flames coming from the side. It shot off vertically first, then when the flames came out from the side near the top it turned horizontal,... show more


Is Yahoo Answers "troll-infested"?

5 answers · 5 days ago


Best answer: Michelle and his package will run in 2024.





Best answer: True.

Best answer: Practically every year has an 11th of September. If you mean the terrorist attack of 2001, the WTC would still have collapsed.

Best answer: They packed pecks of pickled peppers.

Best answer: Despite the departure from reality that has taken place in many of the soft sciences, the ability to menstruate, or at least having (or having had) the organs for it is basically the definition of a woman. A person who menstruates is a woman, regardless of how she dresses, acts, injects herself with testosterone... show more

Language

Categories