Celebrities's questions - Dutch iziqna


Best answer: I don't think anything about them. Rich children with nothing to do.

Best answer: MJ, Paul Walker, Princess Diana, Heath Ledger, Freddie Mercury.

Sure, some of them who are dying are older but a lot of them aren’t. Also, it seems like quite a few have also faced near-death experiences, like Demi Lovato and Lamar Odom. Do celebrities have a higher death rate than the rest of the population, or is the seemingly high rate representative of the population at large?

Best answer: If Lennon had lived in Oakland, he would still be alive. It would be fun jamming with him on the Pergola at Lake Merritt. We might have been there together and him not being shot.

Best answer: I guess anything is possible. It’s America. Supposedly Elvis Presley had some CIA connection and he didn’t like the Beatles And was trying to set them up so they would have to leave the country.Anything is possible. Is it likely? Who knows


Name a celebrity you cant stand ?

60 answers · 6 days ago
Best answer: Oprah



Who was Micheal Jackson?

5 answers · 5 hours ago
Best answer: A singer and performer, now deceased.

Best answer: Amazing Stan. *nuff said

Best Actor of The 1990s?

5 answers · 2 days ago
Which actor who came to prominence in the 1990s was best? I guess Tom Hanks is the most obvious, he did many good films that decade and won 2 Oscars Any other great actors from the 1990s?

Best answer: He should be put in a nut house, since he has gone insane.


Women & Nudity in Hollywood?

10 answers · 4 days ago
Does it bother anyone that it is okay for nude women to be in movies but not men?

Best answer: totally




Language

Categories