Games & Recreation's questions - Dutch iziqna

Dose porn cause cancer?

8 answers · Video & Online Games · 9 hours ago

Is it okay that I play video games for 12-15 hours daily?

64 answers · Video & Online Games · 6 days ago

Are Nintendo 3DS’s for children only?

11 answers · Video & Online Games · 2 days ago

How do i stop a gaming addiction ?

21 answers · Video & Online Games · 4 days ago
Right now i play video games about 8 -11 hours a day during the weekend. Im not physically active. I want to be physically active and not play video games all day but nothing i do helps.

If you could control dark matter, what would your capabilities be?

6 answers · Hobbies & Crafts · 10 hours ago

Why is it so easy to get banned?

6 answers · Video & Online Games · 19 hours ago
I’m 20 bullying kids through Xbox how I was bullied for 10 years ago I’ve been communication banned 8 times in only 9 months

Which games do you consider to be masterpieces?

10 answers · Video & Online Games · 3 days ago
Best answer: Super Mario World Ocarina of Time Goldeneye Fallout 3


Which ps4 game should i buy?

8 answers · Video & Online Games · 3 days ago
Best answer: For now, get Kingdom Hearts III instead of MK. Because currently MK 11 has some serious balancing problems on the single player contents, namely the "Time Tower" (lots of unfair modifiers against the players, which makes it unwinnable), and also flooded with free-to-play mechanics, like locking stuffs... show more

Playstation vs Xbox, which one and why?

4 answers · Video & Online Games · 6 hours ago

Will ps4 vr be cheap in 2050?

12 answers · Video & Online Games · 5 days ago

Good games where you invade countries?

7 answers · Video & Online Games · 3 days ago
I like games where you invade countries, any games like that?

What are some gift ideas for arts and crafts kits for kids?

7 answers · Hobbies & Crafts · 3 days ago

What two nes games should Nintendo bring on the switch next month?

4 answers · Video & Online Games · 1 day ago
Best answer: RC Pro AM!! Kid Icarus!!!

Are there any video games where you can play as a good zombie?

6 answers · Video & Online Games · 4 days ago
I'm tired of seeing zombies portrayed as evil. Were there ever any that were good?

What's your favorite video game ending?

10 answers · Video & Online Games · 5 days ago
Best answer: True ending for Guacamelee. You get a painfully bittersweet ending if you just complete the game without doing anything extra. I would actually recommend getting the crappy ending first, since it makes the true ending so much more enjoyable. Go back and retrieve all the mask pieces hidden throughout the game, and... show more

Question About Pokémon Go Game?

4 answers · Video & Online Games · 2 days ago
If I’m in the yellow team, would it be a waste to battle inside red or blue team towers? I’m new and don’t know what to do when it comes to battle gyms

Hobbies for a 16 year old girl?

17 answers · Hobbies & Crafts · 1 week ago

1- I was blessed with the job to protect the one I love and treasure the most. My first and only love, someone who I could never have, or even imagine to have..yet the feelings I had for her couldn't be erased no matter how much I tried. But with circumstances, I had to make the person I love run away with... show more

Language

Categories