Entertainment & Music's questions - Dutch iziqna

What is your favorite animal?

115 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

What meal are you having now ?

61 answers · Polls & Surveys · 14 hours ago

What you like to put on your pancakes?

69 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
Best answer: Maple syrup if I’m not broke with a slab of butter on top on the thicker pancakes. Sometimes I like to put blueberries and strawberries on as well or even chocolate syrup by itself. If I have thin pancakes, I put lemon and sugar on.

Are you a great person to talk to?

68 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Why do people kill themselves?

85 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: Most people who are suicidal are in so much mental or physical pain( sometimes both) that they literally cannot stand the thought of living another day. They are scared and anguished. They are not being selfish in fact most cannot believe that people wouldn't be better off without them. There are a few... show more

So, what do you have to say for yourself?

81 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago

📸 Survey: What was the last thing you took a picture of?

26 answers · Polls & Surveys · 7 hours ago

Poll: Favorite cheesecake topping?

27 answers · Polls & Surveys · 9 hours ago
IMO: Raspberries

Where are you right now?

91 answers · Polls & Surveys · 3 days ago

How long has this been going on ?

20 answers · Polls & Surveys · 14 hours ago

Is the goal of open borders to turn whites into a minority?

76 answers · Jokes & Riddles · 2 days ago

What is your town famous for?

57 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago

Are you well behaved?

33 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago
My name is Queenstar Betty Amoah, I am a 26 year old Ghanaian female, and I am a good girl because I don't smoke, I don't drink alcohol, and I don't do drugs. I don't have any sexually transmitted diseases. I graduated High School and obtained a Diploma. I have never been married before in my entire... show more

What is your favorite flavor of potato chips?

71 answers · Polls & Surveys · 2 days ago
Best answer: I like the Kettle Cooked jalapeno chips. Second best would be any kind of BBQ style flavor.

What is your favourite song of all time?

20 answers · Polls & Surveys · 10 hours ago

Where do you live?

19 answers · Polls & Surveys · 10 hours ago

⚫️ Poll: Have you ever worn a pair of black fishnets?

35 answers · Polls & Surveys · 1 day ago

Why are all the cons so angry today?

31 answers · Jokes & Riddles · 1 day ago


Language

Categories